WOMEN’S SINGLES DRAW FOR WIMBLEDON STARTING ON MONDAY (prefix number denotes seeding):
1-Serena Williams (USA) v Magarita Gasparyan (RUS)
Timea Babos (HUN) v Petra Cetkovska (CZE)
Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) v Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)
Heather Watson (GBR) v 32-Caroline Garcia (FRA)
19-Sara Errani (ITA) v Francesca Schiavone (ITA)
Aleksandra Krunic (SRB) v Roberto Vinci (ITA)
Marina Erakovic (NZL) v Yulia Putintseva (KAZ)
Madison Brengle (USA) v 16-Venus Williams (USA)
9-Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP) v Jelena Ostapenko (LAT)
Alexandra Dulgheru (ROM) v Kristina Mladenovic (FRA)
Kirsten Flipkens (BEL) v Annika Beck (GER)
Anett Kontaveit (EST) v 23-Victoria Azarenka (BLR)
30-Belinda Bencic (SUI) v Tsvetana Pironkova (BUL)
Vitalia Diatchenko (RUS v Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER)
Alison Van Uytvanck (BEL) v Bethanie Mattek-Sands (USA)
Xu Yi-Fan (CHN) v 7-Ana Ivanovic (SRB)
4-Maria Sharapova (RUS) v Johanna Konta (GBR)
Richel Hogenkamp (NED) v Wang Qiang (CHN)
Nicole Gibbs (USA) v Lesia Tsurenko (UKR)
Daria Gavrilova (AUS) v 29-Irina-Camelia Begu (ROM)
24-Flavia Pennetta (ITA) v Zarina Diyas (KAZ)
Zhu Lin (CHN) v Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR)
Mariana Duque-Marino (COL) v Naomi Broady (GBR)
Shelby Rogers (USA) v 14-Andrea Petkovic (GER)
11-Karolina Pliskova (CZE) v Irina Falconi (USA)
Coco Vandeweghe (USA) v Anna-Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK)
Edina Gallovits-Hall (USA) v Urszula Radwanska (POL)
Danka Kovinic (MNE) v 22-Samantha Stosur (AUS)
27-Barbora Strycova (CZE) v Sloane Stephens (USA)
Polona Hercog (SLO) v Lauren Davis (USA)
Hsieh Su-Wei (TPE) v Kaia Kanepi (EST)
Alison Riske (USA) v 6-Lucie Safarova (CZE)
5-Caroline Wozniacki (DEN) v Zheng Saisai (CHN)
Katerina Siniakova (CZE) v Denisa Allertova (CZE)
Lara Arruabarrena (ESP) v Pauline Parmentier (FRA)
Teliana Pereira (BRA) v 31-Camila Giorgi (ITA)
20-Garbine Muguruza (ESP) v Varvara Lepchenko (USA)
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni (CRO) v Yaroslava Shvedova (KAZ)
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) v Mona Barthel (GER)
Carina Witthoeft (GER) v 10-Angelique Kerber (GER)
15-Timea Bacsinszky (SUI) v Julia Goerges (GER)
Sesil Karatantcheva (BUL) v Silvia Soler-Espinosa (ESP)
Johanna Larsson (SWE) v Christina McHale (USA)
Jarmila Gajdosova (AUS) v 18-Sabine Lisicki (GER)
26-Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS) v Laura Siegemund (GER)
Kristyna Pliskova (CZE) v Tereza Smitkova (CZE)
Monica Puig (PUR) v Monica Niculescu (ROM)
Jana Cepelova (SVK) v 3-Simona Halep (ROM)
8-Ekaterina Makarova (RUS) v Sachia Vickery (USA)
Karin Knapp (ITA) v Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK)
Andreaa Mitu (ROM) v Olga Govortsova (BLR)
Ana Konjuh (CRO) v 25-Alize Cornet (FRA)
21-Madison Keys (USA) v Stefanie Voegele (SUI)
Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) v Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS)
Tatjana Maria (GER) v Bojana Jovanovski (SRB)
Duan Ying-ying (CHN) v 12-Eugenie Bouchard (CAN)
13-Agnieszka Radwanska (POL) v Lucie Hradecka (CZE)
Ajla Tomljanovic (AUS) v Klara Koukalova (CZE)
Tamira Paszek (AUT) v Casey Dellacqua (AUS)
Misaki Doi (JPN) v 17-Elina Svitolina (UKR)
28-Jelena Jankovic (SRB) v Elina Vesnina (RUS)
Evgeniya Rodina (RUS) v Laura Robson (GBR)
Magda Linette (POL) v Kurumi Nara (JPN)
Kiki Bertens (NED) v 2-Petra Kvitova (CZE)