MEN’S SINGLES DRAW FOR WIMBLEDON STARTING ON MONDAY (prefix number denotes seeding):
1-Novak Djokovic (SRB) v Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)
Jarkko Nieminen (FIN) v Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) v Hyeon Chung (KOR)
Jan Lennard Struff (GER) v 27-Bernard Tomic (AUS)
24-Leonardo Mayer (ARG) v Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS)
Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) v Marcel Granollers (ESP)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR) v Jerzy Janowicz (POL)
Lucas Pouille (FRA) v 14-Kevin Anderson (RSA)
9-Marin Cilic (CRO) v Hiroki Moriya (JPN)
Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT) v Ricardas Berankis (LIT)
Matthew Ebden (AUS) v Blaz Rola (SLO)
Go Soeda (JPN) v 17-John Isner (USA)
28-Pablo Cuevas (URU) v Denis Kudla (USA)
Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) v Alexander Zverev (GER)
Joao Souza (BRA) v Santiago Giraldo (COL)
Simone Bolelli (ITA) v 5-Kei Nishikori (JPN)
4-Stan Wawrinka (SUI) v Joao Sousa (POR)
Victor Estrella Burgos (DOM) v Benjamin Becker (GER)
Martin Klizan (SVK) v Fernando Verdasco (ESP)
Dudi Sela (ISR) v 32-Dominic Thiem (AUT)
19-Tommy Robredo (ESP) v John Millman (AUS)
Donald Young (USA) v Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)
Liam Broady (GBR) v Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) v 16-David Goffin (BEL)
11-Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v Federico Delbonis (ARG)
Lukas Lacko (SVK) v Steve Johnson (USA)
Kenny De Schepper (FRA) v John Patrick Smith (AUS)
Luke Saville (AUS) v 21-Richard Gasquet (FRA)
26-Nick Kyrgios (AUS) v Diego Schwartzman (ARG)
Juan Monaco (ARG) v Florian Mayer (GER)
Dusan Lajovic (SRB) v Tommy Haas (GER)
Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP) v 7-Milos Raonic (CAN)
8-David Ferrer (ESP) v James Ward (GBR)
Jiri Vesely (CZE) v Paulo Lorenzi (ITA)
Vasek Pospisil (CAN) v Vincent Millot (FRA)
Tim Smyczek (USA) v 30-Fabio Fognini (ITA)
22-Viktor Troicki (SRB) v Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ)
Radek Stepanek (CZE) v Alijaz Bedene (GBR)
Dustin Brown (GER) v Lu Yen-Hsun (TPE)
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) v 10-Rafael Nadal (ESP)
13-Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) v Gilles Muller (LUX)
Denis Istomin (UZB) v Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)
Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR) v Kyle Edmund (GBR)
Elias Ymer (SWE) v 23-Ivo Karlovic (CRO)
25-Andreas Seppi (ITA) v Brydan Klein (GBR)
Sergei Stakhovsky (UKR) v Boran Coric (CRO)
Robin Haase (NED) v Alejandro Falla (COL)
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) v 3-Andy Murray (GBR)
6-Tomas Berdych (CZE) v Jeremy Chardy (FRA)
Filip Krajinovic (SRB) v Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
Ernests Gulbis (LAT) v Lukas Rosol (CZE)
Pablo Andujar (ESP) v 29-Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)
18-Gael Monfils (FRA) v Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP)
Adrian Mannarino (FRA) v Michael Berrer (GER)
Yuichi Sugita (JPN) v Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Nicolas Almagro (ESP) v 12-Gilles Simon (FRA)
15-Feliciano Lopez (ESP) v Steve Darcis (BEL)
Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) v Facundo Bagnis (ARG)
Benoit Paire (FRA) v Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)
Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) v 20-Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP)
31-Jack Sock (USA) v Sam Groth (AUS)
Malek Jaziri (TUN) v James Duckworth (AUS)
Sam Querrey (USA) v Igor Sijsling (NED)
Damir Dzumhur (BIH) v 2-Roger Federer (SUI)